Minuty startowe

MT
1 Gniewkowska Joanna, Gniewkowski Rafał, Krzysztof Gniewki
2 Boński Tomasz, Zawadzki Andrzej BonAnZa 09:02
3 Rosengart Paweł, Rafał, Monika Gru i Minionki 09:05
4 Grabowska Wioletta, Grabowski Mirosław Grabusie 09:08
5 Kotlewski Marcin Bez kompasu 09:11
6 Kiedrowski Rafał, Kowalewski Łukasz, Kiedrowska Dominika LLUA 09:14
7 Zalewski Łukasz Jednoosobowa maszyna 09:17
8 Walter Maciej, Lewandowska-Walter Ola Z Jagodą 09:20
9 Bocian Jan, Jakimowicz Zuzanna, Nagórski Cezary Azymut Osie 09:23
10 Chmielewska Katarzyna, Sandomierska-Muzioł Daria, Śpica Elwira, Rostankowska Bernardeta Sarenki 09:26
11 Witkowski Szymon, Cioban Kinga Pionierzy 09:29
12 Rudzińska Iwona, Deryło Beata, Leik Edyta RU-De 09:32
13 Mączyński Dawid, Majorkiewicz Mateusz, Zalewska Wiktoria, Marika, Maja, Janicka Emilia 52 TDH Remus 09:35
14 Brudło Basia, Zbych, Ola Ba-Bi 09:38
15 Ciepłuch Malgorzata Kumiko 09:41
16 Wruk Zuzanna, Elżbieta, Michał, Marcin, Stobba Nikola, Milewska Katarzyna, Milewski Grzegorz Zgniłe Knapy 09:44
17 Kilichowski Grzegorz, Bartek, Kilichowska Ewa, natalia Łaziki 09:47
18 Januszewicz Katarzyna, Michał Janusze 09:50
19 Smagliński Tomasz, Smaglińska Anastazja, Antonina, Trocha Wioleta, Janina, Pepliński Tymon Rodzina 09:52
20 Broda Ewa, Cieślik Anna, Frycz Sylwia, Liana Aleksandra, Olenkowicz Beata, Wilemski Tomasz Japa Konie 09:54
21 Mróz Maciej, Stroński Kacper,  Paprotna Martyna, Marcelina, Strehlau Paulina 52 TDH Remus 09:56
22 Kaszuba Katarzyna, Miotke Michał Smutna prawda 09:58
23 Boużyk Anna, Dziemidowicz Joanna Green Team 10:00
24 Nieżurawska Ewa, Nieżurawski Robert, Janikowska Mariola, Pyżewska Beata, Martyna Super Squad 10:02
25 Sawaniewska Beata, Dominika, Grochola-Goc, Grażyna Siostry Double G 10:04
26 Fankidejski Wiktor, fankidejska Ewa Fanki 10:06
27 Czaja Łukasz, Kołodziej Krzysztof, Kowalkowski Krzysztof Browary Team Łazy 10:08
28 Dąbrowski Antoni, Dąbrowska Anna, Bądkowski Kacper, Bulkowska Zuzanna Agata 52 TDH Remus 10:10
29 Pułkowska Alicja, Kulik-Kamińska Marta, Bernaszuk Monika Kapsel Skład 10:12
30 Polaszewska Agata, Bryja Maciej Eryk Krwawy Topór 10:14
31 Kleina Teresa, Adam, Antoni Gold Team 10:16
32 Betka Aniela, Deinowska Anna, Wąsikowska Natalia Azymut Osie 10:18
33 Tissler Adrian, Katarzyna, Witkowska Anna Na Krawędzi 10:20
34 Nowak Magdalena, Witkowska Telimena Telimenki 10:22
35 Wrońska-Musiał Anna, Musiał Przemysław Łobuzy 10:24
36 Radtka Paweł, Bojanowska Monika UKS Włóczykij 10:26
38 Jasiński Mateusz 11.MPA 10:28
TT
1 Sternicki Piotr LLKS 07:56
2 Wruka Anna, Ireneusz, Pater Daria Razem w las albo na pole … 07:58
3 Pomianowska Aleksandra, Pomianowski Arkadiusz Wormsy 08:00
4 Kamińska Anna, Kamiński Jarosław, Kowalski Tomasz Zygzak/KTG Trawers 08:02
5 Hvozdetskyi Denys Chłopak ze Lwowa 08:04
6 08:06
7 Raszeja Łukasz, Rafał Jesteśmy zgubieni 08:08
8 Aniszewska Julia, Chudecka Zuzanna Azymut Osie 08:10
9 Komorowska Anita, Molenda Małgorzata, Sobieraj Jarosław MAJ 08:12
10 Frozyna Marcin, Michał, Krefft Łukasz Szydercy 08:14
11 Frozyna Igor, Paździor Paweł Mustangi 08:16
12 Sieńkowska Joanna, Repucha Adam, Łukaszewicz Daniel Dreptaki Reaktywacja 08:18
13 Janik Michał Menel InO 08:20
14 Plichta Łukasz, Redlarski Marek STK Czersk 08:22
15 Hubert Jakub Rada Puchaczy 08:24
16 Tyniec Mariusz, Kamiński Rafał Śladami Polskich Gąsienic 08:26
17 Kamiński Łukasz, Maurin Artur Tytanowa Kostka 08:28
18 Reszczyńska Katarzyna, Rogalewski Remigiusz Dwa Łosie 08:30
19 Pałdyna Joanna, Zyliński Adam Żubr i Spokój 08:32
20 Cherek Robert, Hubert, Norbert Team Cherek 08:34
21 Burchard Marcin Kaliska 08:36
22 Dudziński Tomasz, Cherek Małgorzata z Buta 08:38
23 Majorkiewicz Ewelina, Włodarska Nikola, Mróz Bartosz 52 TDH Remus 08:40
24 Czerlonek Maria Zgadnij 08:42
25 Burchard Kamil, Laskowski Adrian 08:44
26 Bakalarska Anna, Łapuć Krzysztof Lost and Found 08:46
27 Cichocki Jan, Jezierski Paweł Azymut Osie 08:48
28 Grzonka Mateusz, Michał, Stanisław Dobry, zły i brzydki 08:50
29 Stefanowska Justyna, Świderski Wojciech, Relidzyńska Marta Wody po szyję 08:52
30 Fierek Filip, Czarnowski Piotr Boruta 08:54
31 Negri Alessandro, Obuchowski Michał, Płotka Magdalena Srebrna Orda 08:56
32 Kwidzyński Krzysztof Pustki 08:58
33 Światczyński Maciej LLKS 2 09:00
34 Spisak Piotr Wredne koty nie uciekają 09:03
35 Gryszlaklis Marcin, Tymoteusz Przybysze z Matplanety 09:06
36 Czyrkiewicz Marcin, Mojsiejuk Weronika z Buta 09:09
37 Pasławska Paulina, Młyński Grzegorz Wilczy Gang 09:12
38 Chojnowski Tomasz, Głogowski Maciej, Nolka-Wiśniewski Karol Banda Łysego 09:15
39 Ossowski Artur, Makuch Patryk MIA 09:18
40 Grzymkowski Julian, Zając Piotr Nerdożule 09:21
41 Kieler Leszek Kiler 09:24
42 Chrzanowska Ewa, Zduńczyk Małgorzata SPIN 09:27
43 Chudecki Dominik, Wąsikowski Miłosz Azymut Osie 09:30
44 Woldrich Piotr Sopockie Szkoły Autonomiczne 09:33
45 Żak Paweł, Trun Zbigniew, Telepski Michał Browery Team Ultimate 09:36
46 Gołąb Jakub, Ossowski Artur, Makuch Patryk Legion śmierci Ponurego Żniwiarza 09:39
47 Chmielecka Agata, Chmielecki Filip Kot Bruno 09:42
48 Derek Jarosław Nie lubię poniedziałku 09:45
49 Głowala Marek, Oberland Konrad Traktor Team 09:48
50 Drzeżdżon Marta Drzeżdżony 09:51
51 Żołnowska Aleksandra, Żołnowski Edward Team Żołnowscy 09:55
52 Czapiewski Paweł, Piotrowski Kay STK Czersk 09:57
BT
1 Spadik Mateusz, Sikora Rafał Czujemy się jak w domu 08:31
2 Kujawa Alina, Lewandowski Tomasz Alina i Tomek 08:33
3 Zabielski Sebastian STOPA Słupsk 08:35
4 Gostomcyk Krzysztof Pomarańczowe okulary 08:37
5 08:39
6 08:41
7 Paruszewski Marek 08:43
8 Łepek Agnieszka, Borko Ryszard, Laskowski Radosław KS Pidryna Gdynia 08:45
9 Jasiński Jacek Haya karo waru karo 08:47
10 Wroński Karol Krzaczor Team 08:49
11 Rekowski Karol Kaliska 08:51
12 Banach Krzysztof, Janina Eko Gryf 08:53
13 Grochowska Agnieszka, Grochowski Michał LPP Team 08:55
14 Malinowski Marek, Sawaniewski Rafał Jan z Kolna Team 08:57
15 Tafliński Przemysław Skarmat 09:01
16 Kasierski Przemysław Fit serwis MTB Team 09:04
17 Zabrocki Szymon STK LUKS Pol 09:07
18 Szmyt Barbara, Walczyna Dariusz Klub InO Stowarzysze 09:10
19 Nowak Krzysztof SKTP Gdańsk 09:13
20 Wrona Marek 09:16
21 Walczak Jędrzej, Jaroszewska Monika Tym razem się uda 09:19
22 Ćwirko Sławomir STOPA Słupsk 09:22
23 Gałązka Grzegorz, Butny Rafał Road to nowhere 09:25
24 Kazimierowicz Grzegorz 09:28
25 Nazarewicz Piotr Czarno to widzę 09:31
26 Ćwidak Paweł SKPT 09:34
27 Światkowski Piotr woliniusz.team.pl 09:37
28 Witkowski Michał Tornado Accedit 09:40