zgłoszeni zawodnicy

ostatnia aktualizacja resztę załatwiamy w bazie
kategorianazwisko imięmiejscowośćnazwapłatnośćzgoda
R100Bogucki GrzegorzBorkowoSeta i galaretajest
R100Szot, TomaszGdańskHarpaganjestjest
R100Kauss DawidBydgoszcz.jestjest
R100Cenkier JulianBydgoszczSISU-OWB-rowertour.comjestjest
R100Krzysztof LewoszGdyniaSztywny Klekotjestjest
R100Belica RobertWarszawaT-Mobile Cycling Teamjest
R100Polewko WaldemarGdańskBIKE NOW BEER LATERjest
R100Tomasz LipińskiSłupsk jestjest
R100Bagiński OlgierdGdyniaNORDA Active Teamjestjest
R100Ćwirko SławomirSłupskStopajestjest
R100Luks KrzysztofGdańsk jestjest
R100Radosław WalentowskiSkierniewiceLosMaruderos jest
R100Tomasz WaleńczakGdyniaTomCatjestjest
R100Gałązka GrzegorzOsielskoRoad to nowherejestjest
R100Rychlik MichałŁódźOrientAkcjajestjest
R100Tomaszczyk-Tiszbein AlicjaSopotAmeba Lisinyjestjest
R100Tiszbein PiotrSopotAmeba Lisinyjestjest
R100Makowiec SławomirGdańsk jestjest
R100Nikonowicz AdrianMałe GacnoŚwiatowid Małe Gacnojest
R100Andrzej PiwakowskiGdańskanpijest
R100Bober BartłomiejGdyniaHarpaganjestjest
R100Hołdakowski WojciechWarszawa jest 
R100Burchard MarcinKaliska jestjest
R100Stefan WesołowskiKołobrzegCobra Rajd Teamjestjest
R100Dargacz WaldemarNiestępowoŻukowojestjest
R100Potocki MirosławGdyniaGREY WOLFjestjest
R100Marek SadowskiCzapleMuchafcukszejestjest
R100Falaszek AgnieszkaBdgoszczKung-fu Pandajestjest
R100Robert PotockiGdyniaGreyWolfjest
R100Wejher SławomirGdańskSąsiedzijest
R100Szawkało GrzegorzGdańskSąsiedzijest
R100Kot AdamGdańskTomCatjestjest
R100Gębarowski PiotrWarszawaMoPi.Team 
R100Brudło PawełWarszawaKTE Trampjestjest
R100Bróż WojciechGdańskBIKE NOW BEER LATERjestjest
R100Witkowski MarcinWarszawaZaszycijest
R100Witold CiesielskiGdańsk  
R100Tomasz StefańskiWarszawaWelocypedyjestjest
R100Waliński MikołajElblągO&O Team 
R100Rygalski GrzegorzJózefówWelocypedyjest
R100Łosiewicz MariuszBojanoMorenka Teamjest
R100Grundkowski LesławGdańsk jestjest
R100Krzysztof DeptułaGdańskflypics.pljestjest
R100Daniel BlockBorowoflypics.pljestjest
R100Wojciech PiwakowskiGdańsk jest
R100Wrona ŁukaszSiedlceTowandajest
R100Jacak AndrzejŁódźIT Orientjest
R100Zarzycki PiotrŁódźKTR BikeOrientjest
R100Procek TomaszChodzież jest
R100Zabielski SebastianSłupskSTOPAjest
R100Blank DanutaChobotTowandajest
R100Nowińska RenataŁódźOrientAkcjajestjest
R100Adamczyk JarekKonstantynów ŁódzkiZbieranina z Niesięcinajest
R100Adamczyk EwaKonstantynów ŁódzkiZbieranina z Niesięcinajest
R100Leszek PachulskiSopotWISŁA 1200 
R100Tomasz KoniecznyLipkaGrupa Rowerowa Lipkajestjest
R100Krystyna KoniecznaLipkaGrupa Rowerowa Lipka IIjestjest
R100Joanna KoniecznaPoznańGrupa Rowerowa Lipka IIIjestjest
R100Owczarski MarcinChojniceBory teamjestjest
R100Anna RychlikŁódźOrientAkcjajest
R100Tomasz PopczykRumia jestjest
R100Marcin BanachBydgoszcz3Gravityjestjest
R100Paszkowski WojciechGdynia jestjest
R100Stolc DawidKoleczkowoNorda Active TEAMjestjest
R100Waliński MikołajElblągO&O Team 
R100Andrzej DzichKwidzynAlive! 
R100Sikora MichałGdańskSeta i galaretajestjest
R100Pachulski MarekGdańskGREY WOLF jest
R100Florek PrzemysławGdańskBrowar Bytówjestjest
R100Dziamara JarosławPrzechlewoFrytka dawaj jest
R100Friede DanielPrzechlewoFrytka Dawaj jest
R100Piotr BuciakWarszawaTeam 360° 
R100Tomasz JankowskiGdańskZTF 
R100Jaś PiotrGdańskBrowar Kaszubski Bytówjestjest
R100Hala KarolGdańskBrowar Kaszubski Bytówjestjest
R100Truszkowska KamilaGday jestjest
R100Michał ZłomańczukStraszyn jestjest
R100Ćwidak PawełGdańskSKPT Gdańsk jest
R100Gruda KonradWarszawa jestjest
    
      
BnO 25kmMichalak KrzysztofCzłuchówŁaziki i Szwędaczejestjest
BnO 25kmRumińska RenataCzłuchówŁaziki i Szwędaczejestjest
BnO 25kmGradek MonikaCzłuchówŁaziki i Szwędacze 
BnO 25kmChojnowski TomaszGdańskBanda Łysegojest
BnO 25kmLewandowski MarekBydgoszczLewy Teamjest
BnO 25kmNolka-Wiśniewski KarolToruńBanda Łysegojest
BnO 25kmBagińska JolantaObrowoBagi Teamjest
BnO 25kmBagiński PawełObrowoBagi Teamjestjest
BnO 25kmZabrocki SzymonCzersk jestjest
BnO 25kmŁyszczarz BłażejBydgoszczPyza i Suchotkijestjest
BnO 25kmSerocki WojciechKwidzynUMKS Kwidzynjest
BnO 25kmAndrzejewski PiotrCzłuchówŁaziki i Szwędaczejest
BnO 25kmMelnyk PiotrCzłuchówŁaziki i szwędaczejest
BnO 25kmKuchciński SławomirMławaLOTOS Running Team 
BnO 25kmDroń GrzegorzKwidzynUMKS Kwidzyn 
BnO 25kmLeśniowski MariuszGdańskMietka Fajajest
BnO 25kmGrodecki ŁukaszGdańskCobra Rajd Teamjestjest
BnO 25kmDominiak KatarzynaŁódźRGR – Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa z Miasta Łodzijest
BnO 25kmRaczyński BoguszŁódźRGR – Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa z Miasta Łodzijest
BnO 25kmTondys PiotrŁódźRGR – Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa z Miasta Łodzijest
BnO 25kmKluska WojciechToruńMKS SKARMAT TORUŃjest
BnO 25kmCiesielska BogumiłaGdańskZ Malinąjest
BnO 25kmSzafrański GrzegorzJelenia GóraZ Malinąjest
BnO 25kmNiemczyk MiłoszSulnowoMilverjest
BnO 25kmBudnarowski PiotrKościerzynafizjokoscierzyna.pljest
BnO 25kmOwczarski TomaszChojniceWKS Chojnicejest
BnO 25kmSołtys MaciejChełmżaSKARMAT Toruńjestjest
BnO 25kmKatarzyna DominiakŁÓDŹRodzinna Grupa Rowerowa z Miasta Łodzi 
BnO 25kmSontowski MarcinGdańskMorenka Teamjest
BnO 25kmŻak ŁukaszBydgoszczŻaki 
BnO 25kmŻak PawełGdańskŻaki 
    
      
TŁ 10Monika Bernaszuk, Marszałkowska Katarzyna, Małgorzata Leszczyńska, Alicja Pułkowska, Leszczyński LeszekPruszcz Gdańskiko ko koza śnieżnajestjest
TŁ 10Witkowski Szymon, Cioban-Witkowska KingaGdańskPionierzyjest
TŁ 10Daria Sandomierska-Muzioł, Elwira Śpica, Katarzyna Miętka, Katarzyna ChmielewskaCzerskSarenkijestjest
TŁ 10Rudzińska Iwona, Deryło BeataGdańskRu-Dejestjest
TŁ 10Żołnowska Aleksandra , Żołnowski EdwardGrudziądzFamily Teamjest
TŁ 10Kominek Katarzyna, Pepłońska Danuta, Sieńkowska JoannaGdańskCzerwone Krwinki w akcjijestjest
TŁ 10Arabas Piotr, Jankowski MarekJankowo Gdańskie, GdańskQUO VADIS?jestjest
TŁ 10Brudło Ola, Basia, ZbychWarszawaBa-Bijestjest
TŁ 10Nowak Magda, Witkowska TelimenaWarszawaTelimenkijest
TŁ 10Januszewicz Katarzyna, MichałSopotJanuszejest
TŁ 10Arkadiusz Sapała, Hubert Sapała, Hanna SapałaGdańskWrogowie słodyczy
TŁ 10Wiśniewski Łukasz, MikołajGrudziądzMiki teamjest
TŁ 10Kowalewski Łukasz, Przastek SławominWielki Mędromierz, Gostycynkovi Osadnicyjestjest
TŁ 10Polaszewska Agata, Bryja MaciejStarogard GdańskiEryk Krwawy Topórjest
TŁ 10Wrzałkowski Marek, JolaGłuchePowsinogijest
TŁ 10Landowska Alicja, Natalia, Eggert KatarzynaOsiekUKS Włóczykijjestjest
   
      
TT 17Bartosz Mróz. Maciej Mróz, Mateusz MajorkiewiczWałdowo Szlacheckie52 DSH REMUSjest
TT 17Wiśniewski ŁukaszBydgoszczLewisiejest
TT 17Lewandowski Krzysztof, BydgoszczLewisiejest
TT 17Burchard Kamil, Laskowski Adrian, Dera ŁukaszKaliskaAŁKjestjest
TT 17Kamińska Anna, Kamiński JarosławStarogard gdańskiZygzakjestjest
TT 17Walczak Jędrzej, Jaroszewska MonikaGdańskIm gorzej tym lepiej + Pyzajestjest
TT 17Kowalski Tomasz, Małowiński ArturBydgoszcz🙂jestjest
TT 17Czarnowski Jacek, Pałasz WojciechGdańskReal Dzikie Wężejest
TT 17Malinowski Marek, Sawaniewski RafałMalborkSzpiedzy z krainy deszczowcówjest
TT 17Wrona MarekPruszcz GdańskiLeśny dziadjestjest
TT 17Dziennik Kamila, Studzińska MichalinaŁabiszyn/KrążkowoZagubione/Forest Gangjestjest
TT 17Kwidziński KrzysztofGdyniaPurtkijest
TT 17Hubert JakubPogórzeRada Puchaczyjestjest
TT 17Stocki JanuszBiałe BłotaNogi Szybsze Od Głowyjestjest
TT 17Paruszewski MarekGdańsk jestjest
TT 17Katarzyna Tużylak, Grzegorz GroszewskiBydgoszczKGF
TT 17Piotr WoldrichGdańskSopockie Szkoły Autonomicznejestjest
TT 17FIJOR WaldemarToruńSKARMATjestjest
TT 17Tafliński PrzemysławToruńSKARMAT Toruńjestjest
TT 17Anna, Maciej, Justyna, Robert, Jacek Stefaniak, BojanoNieMaŻeNieMogęjestjest
TT 17Szuryn ArkadiuszGdynia jestjest
TT 17Kromer MarcinTrąbki WielkieHomokomandojestjest
TT 17Adamski Maciej, Adamska NataliaBaninoDętka Squadjestjest
TT 17Piotr SternickiGniewŻÓŁWjestjest
TT 17Błajet JacekSopotJacek Błajet
TT 17Wróblewska-Zawadzka Anna, Zawadzki MichałZłotniki KujawskieSkarbonyjestjest
TT 17Zajączkowski Piotr, Krempa MichałWarszawaHub hub
TT 17Topol Ilona, Topol AdrianBerlinTopolejestjest
TT 17Spisak PiotrStara HutaWredne koty nie uciekają na drzewa.jestjest
TT 17Ania Buczkowska, Michał Frozyna, Marcin FrozynaGdańskSzydercyjestjest
      
BnO sprintKowalski TomaszBydgoszcz🙂
BnO sprintMałowiński ArturBydgoszcz🙂
BnO sprintLewandowski MarekBydgoszczLewy Team
BnO sprintMalinowski MarekMalborkSzpiedzy z krainy deszczowców
BnO sprintGałązka GrzegorzOsielskoRoad to nowhere
BnO sprintSawaniewski RafałMalborkSzpiedzy z krainy deszczowców
BnO sprintWrona MarekPruszcz GdańskiLeśny dziad
BnO sprintNolka-Wiśniewski KarolToruńBanda Łysego
BnO sprintAndrzej PiwakowskiGdańskanpi
BnO sprintDziennik Kamila, Łabiszyn/KrążkowoZagubione/Forest Gang
BnO sprintStudzińska MichalinaŁabiszyn/KrążkowoZagubione/Forest Gang
BnO sprintKwidziński KrzysztofGdyniaPurtki
BnO sprintBagińska JolantaObrowoBagi Team
BnO sprintBagiński PawełObrowoBagi Team
BnO sprintBurchard MarcinKaliska 
BnO sprintStefan WesołowskiKołobrzegCobra Rajd Team
BnO sprintWejher SławomirGdańskSąsiedzi
BnO sprintSzawkało GrzegorzGdańskSąsiedzi
BnO sprintZabrocki SzymonCzersk 
BnO sprintŁyszczarz BłażejBydgoszczPyza i Suchotki
BnO sprintParuszewski MarekGdańsk 
BnO sprintChojnowski TomaszGdańskBanda Łysego
BnO sprintGębarowski PiotrWarszawaMoPi.Team
BnO sprintBrudło PawełWarszawaKTE Tramp
BnO sprintBrudło Ola, WarszawaBa-Bi
BnO sprintBrudło BasiaWarszawaBa-Bi
BnO sprintBrudło ZbychWarszawaBa-Bi
BnO sprintWitkowski MarcinWarszawaZaszyci
BnO sprintNowak MagdaWarszawaTelimenki
BnO sprintWitkowska TelimenaWarszawaTelimenki
BnO sprintJanuszewicz KatarzynaSopotJanusze
BnO sprintJanuszewicz MichałSopotJanusze
BnO sprintKuchciński SławomirMławaLOTOS Running Team
BnO sprintDroń GrzegorzKwidzynUMKS Kwidzyn
BnO sprintGrodecki ŁukaszGdańskCobra Rajd Team
BnO sprintAlicja PułkowskaPruszcz Gdańskiko ko koza śnieżna
BnO sprintKluska WojciechToruńMKS SKARMAT TORUŃ
BnO sprintFIJOR WaldemarToruńSKARMAT
BnO sprintNiemczyk MiłoszSulnowoMilver
BnO sprintOwczarski MarcinChojniceBory team
BnO sprintNiemczyk MiłoszSulnowoMilver
BnO sprintBudnarowski PiotrKościerzynafizjokoscierzyna.pl
BnO sprintPaszkowski WojciechGdynia 
BnO sprintSołtys MaciejChełmżaSKARMAT Toruń
BnO sprintPaszkowski WojciechGdynia 
BnO sprintBłajet JacekSopotJacek Błajet
BnO sprintTopol IlonaBerlinTopole
BnO sprintTopol AdrianBerlinTopole
BnO sprintSontowski MarcinGdańskMorenka Team
BnO sprintPiotr BuciakWarszawaTeam 360°
BnO sprintKatarzyna DominiakŁÓDŹRodzinna Grupa Rowerowa z Miasta Łodzi
BnO sprintĆwidak PawełGdańskSKPT Gdańsk